1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module – TL-SM321B-2

  • Adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX
  • Up to 2 km transmission distance in 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)
  • Compatible with Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP-MSA)
  • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
  • Supports Hot Swappable
Danh mục: Từ khóa: ,

Chi tiết sản phẩm

  • Adopts the latest standard 1000Base-BX
  • Up to 2 km transmission distance in 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)
  • Compatible with Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP-MSA)
  • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
  • Supports Hot Swappable

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module – TL-SM321B-2”